IMG_8845.HEIC
1.png
2.jpg
6.jpg
r.jpg
dj.png
3.jpg
4.jpg
2.jpg
1.jpg
t jones.jpg
js.png
3.jpg
m.png
IMG_4082.PNG
IMG_3855.jpg
IMG_3781.jpg
IMG_3710.PNG
IMG_3695.jpg
IMG_3694.jpg
CB2109F9-D3C6-4F49-877C-CCE76E14ED81.jpg
IMG_2343.jpg
nelson.jpg
IMG_2952.PNG
IMG_2926.jpg
IMG_2907.jpg
IMG_2869.PNG
IMG_2858.PNG
IMG_2855.jpg
IMG_2657.jpg
IMG_2641.jpg
IMG_2551.jpg
IMG_3652.JPG
IMG_2344.jpg
IMG_2242.jpg
IMG_3462.JPG
IMG_3464.JPG
IMG_2408.jpg
IMG_2215.jpg
IMG_2206.jpg
IMG_2175.jpg
IMG_2179.jpg
IMG_2178.jpg
IMG_2177.jpg
IMG_2176.jpg
IMG_2191.jpg
IMG_2108.jpg
IMG_1909.jpg
IMG_1908.jpg
IMG_1907.jpg
IMG_1876.PNG
IMG_1786.jpg
IMG_1740.jpg
IMG_1741.JPG
IMG_1676.jpg
IMG_1656.jpg
IMG_1612.jpg
IMG_1528.jpg
IMG_1529.jpg
IMG_1530.jpg
IMG_1535.jpg
IMG_1425.jpg
IMG_1427.jpg
IMG_1426.jpg

ALUMNI

2022
Ryan Curry - Army
Cyril Arvantis - Robert Morris
Joe Carroll - Bentley
Justin Soranno - Georgian Court
Starrell Hearns - Bloomfield
Brian Herbert - Catholic
Luke Braaten - Scranton
Omar Calderon - John Jay College
Matt Hanley - Scranton
Lucas Zamboni - Pratt Institute
Jon Spatola - Scranton
Nate Williams - Gettysburg
Ben Pearce - Emory
Colter Diehm - Rochester Institute of Technology
Chris George - Raritan Valley
2021
Sam Fagan - Monmouth
Chris Rubayo - Lafayette
Ray Ford - FDU
Dom Thomas - Holy Family
Al Fatir Connor - Bloomfield
Brian Johansson - Johns Hopkins
Jordan Stafford - Gettysburg
Will Parisi - Salve Regina
Luke Albrecht - Marymount
Matt Ciszkowski - DeSales
Tyje Kelton - Monroe JUCO
Amir Lynn - Union CC
2020
Luke Kolaja - Yale
RJ Weise - Rider
Nick Boyd - Florida Atlantic
Andy Christos - Penn State
Terrence Jones - Norfolk State
Justin Archer - Radford
Cooper Vogel - St Joe's (Philly)
Tre Dinkins - Canisius
Zayon Marsh - Goldey-Beacom
Mikey Ramos - East Stroudsburg
John O'Reilly - Stonehill
Nick Stewart - Haverford
James Anderson - Drew
Ryan Savoy - New Jersey City University
Drew Valentino - Kenyon
Mike Dabas - FDU (Florham)
Gerard Nicholson - FDU (Florham)
Brien Dunphy - Lancaster Bible
Ahmad Robinson - Raritan Valley
2019
Josh Cohen - St Francis (PA)
Brad McCabe - St Francis (PA)
 
Caleb Matthews - Wilmington
Kyle McGee - West Chester
Abdallah Saleh - Bloomfield
Dion Herrington - Queens College
Ryan Conroy - Dominican
Jake Nelson - Bloomsburg
Marcellus Ross  Rowan 
Jonathan Delgado - Essex County College
Jalen Freeman - Chesapeake MD JUCO
Mark Dennis - Ocean County College
Stephan Gabriel - Hutchinson JUCO
Victor Konopka - Rutgers (Football)
* Had FULL basketball scholarship to ARMY
 
2018
Caleb Fields - Bowling Green
Manny Ansong - Green Bay
Jared Kimbrough - Hartford
Kenny Jones - Loyola
Kyle Cardaci - Coppin State
Alex Imegwu - Penn
Ray Bethea - Hampton
Marlon Hargis - St Francis (PA)
Zahrion Blue - Lincoln
Juanye Colon - Univ. of District Columbia
Jayvon Jackson - Felician University 
Michael Schretter - Amherst
Dan Gaines - Muhlenberg
Connor Dickerson - Rowan
 
2017
Ramiir Dixon-Conover - St Francis (PA)
Austin Wiliams - Hartford
Jordan Gaitley - Richmond
Markus Stevenson - Lincoln
Daniel Weiss - Carnegie Mellon
Jake Needleman - WPI
Jon Azoroh - Stockton
2016
Sa'eed Nelson - American
Dachon Burke - Nebraska
Peyton Wejnert - Pace
Kessly Felizor - New Haven
Devante Cross - Virginia (Football)
* Had multiple FULL basketball scholarship offers

IMG_1428.jpg
IMG_1424.jpg
IMG_1423.jpg
IMG_1340.PNG
IMG_1339.PNG
IMG_1239.jpg
IMG_1167.JPG
IMG_1162.JPG
IMG_1180.jpg
IMG_1169.PNG
IMG_1136.jpg
IMG_1138.jpg
IMG_1137.jpg
IMG_1078.jpg
IMG_1081.jpg
IMG_1080.jpg
IMG_1079.jpg
IMG_1077.jpg
IMG_1017.jpg
IMG_1016.jpg
IMG_0988.jpg
IMG_0912.PNG
IMG_0913.PNG
IMG_0914.PNG
IMG_0916.PNG
IMG_0918.PNG
IMG_0917.PNG
IMG_0920.PNG
IMG_0919.PNG
IMG_0924.jpg
IMG_0923.jpg
IMG_0925.jpg