9U

COACH - Justin Callow

#2 Harrison Bennett

#25 Luke Callow

#12 Jackson Cotton

#5 Nate Hayes

#35 Bennett Jensen

#0 Richie Magielnicki

#22 Ben McKeever

#50 Harley Miller

#32 Jackson Polloway

#15 Nick Yurchak

10U

COACH - Charlie Eibeler

Maxwell Alston

Jake Dolan

Charlie Eibeler

Michael Keefe

Rocco Tuzzeo

Colin Jordon

Spencer Weinstein

Connor Sutphin

Jackson Skrief

Jake Divirgilo

Landon Adler

Will Dettlinger

11U

COACH - Chris Tuzzeo

Andrew Kokolus

Matt Skelton

Christian William

Taj Saini

Dominic Tuzzeo

Austin Waterer

Ryan Colaizzo

Ryan Bennett

Chase Vogel

Anthony Petracca

12U

COACH - Joe Stein Sr

Dan Mcelduff

Alberto Garcia

Ben Schaffer

Ben Gordon

Henry Schirick

Finn Gallagher

Michael Rongetti

Liam Scoble

Chase Verchick

Dylan Carletta

Aidan Andreyko

13U

COACH - Jon Korellis / Steve Fagan

Liam Collura

Geroge William

Mark Fagan

Michael Fitzpatrick

Nate Pelensky

Luca Tarantini

Gavin Richter

Caiden Seitz

Dylan Wafle

John Sheehy

14U

COACH - Jamien Lawson

Bryce Belcher

Kevin Pharo

Jesse Plunkett

Gavin Fahy

Alex Jurado

Cam Reynolds

Armagh Caldwell

Michael Falconite

Chad Schreier

Jac Colantino

Mateo Bare

Justin Ramos

14U

COACH - Phil Buck 

Justin Buck

Sean Saxton

Keegan Hertel

Brandon Grossman

Luke Wafle

Thomas Ekberg

Rich Wallace

Szmar McGaskey

Nico Aquilone

Drew Costalos

Jack Dufficy

Will Fahey

13U

COACH - James Savage

Shaan Nayar

Charlie Messano

Ryan Taylor

Jack Lattimer

Liam Killea

Jeevan Saini

Aidan Saint Louis

Austin Braaten

Shane Braaten

James Hankowski

15U SELECT

COACH - Craig Bartner

6'1 Matt Davino - Montgomery (2024)

5'11 Steve Scimone - Marlboro (2024)

5'10 Devin Jones - Long Branch (2024)

6'3 Jimmy Elliott - St John Vianney (2024)

5'10 Marcos Lopez - Midd South (2024)

6'0 Gavin Sansone - Mater Dei (2024)

5'11 Miggy Aguilar - Montgomery (2024)

6'4 Zack Martin - St. John Vianney (2023)

6'3 Terrek Mimes - Keyport (2024)

15U HGSL

COACH - Mikey Mayes

6'3 Andrew Buck - Ranney (2024

6'5 Elijah Butler - Linden (2024)

5'10 Josh Moore - Montgomery (2024)

6'5 Charlie Whalen - Colts Neck (2024)

6'0 Mike Schmelzer - Notre Dame (2024)

6'2 Jack Fromelt - Montgomery (2024)

6'2 Michael Belcher - Colts Neck (2024)

5'7 Nasir Robinson - Linden (2024)

6'1 Tyler Handy - Robbinsville (2024)

6'1 Jack Zink - Calvary Christian (2024)

16U BLACK

COACH - Tom Weiler

5'8 Matt Carmelengo - Tottenville NY (2023)

6'2 Jordan Winnik - Woodbridge (2023)

6'2 Micah McCants - Science Park (2023)

6'4 Jalen Thomas - Piscataway (2023)

6'2 Matt Eitner - Don Bosco Prep (2023)

6'0 Alex Frank - Marlboro (2023)

6'3 Jacob Gold - Colts Neck (2023)

6'0 Aidan Gardiner - Colts Neck (2023)

6'3 Colin Pflug - CBA (2023)

5'11 Federico Dalia - CBA (2023)

6'2 Devin Kimmick - New Egypt (2023)

6'0 Matt Eisenberg - Wall (2023)

16U SELECT

COACH - Steve Bazaz

6'0 Jackson Hyman - Red Bank Reg. (2023)

5'10 Dylan Csik - Midd South (2023)

6'5 Quinn Peters - Manasquan (2023)

6'4 Alex Viquera - Northern Highlands (2023)

6'4 Jack Detlinger - Manasquan (2023)

5'11 AJ Schwartz - Marlboro (2023)

6'3 Donovan Conttrell - Notre Dame (2023)

6'0 Sohan Eleti - Marlboro (2023)

6'3 Thomas Schnurr - Manasquan (2023)

16U SELECT

COACH - Chris Diller

5'11 Michael Diller - Raritan (2023)

6'1 Lucas Lavila - Raritan (2023)

6'3 Jack Coleman - Raritan (2023)

6'0 William Tigar - Raritan (2023)

6'3 Colin Torres - CBA (2023)

5'9 Nick Venticinque - Raritan (2023)

6'1 Jack O'Leary - Raritan (2023)

5'11 Mac Colantino - Midd North (2023)

6'1 Matt Agar - Raritan (2023)

5'10 Justin Guccione - Raritan (2023)

16U HGSL

COACH - Jason Griffin / Matt Talbot

5'10 Naja Coleman - Peddie (2023)

5'10 Niles Coleman - Peddie (2023)

5'11 Micai Jones - Lincoln (2023)

6'0 Alex Chi - St Peters Prep NY (2023)

6'2 Kevin Ellis - Hopewell Valley (2023)

6'0 Will Bradley - CBA (2023)

6'4 David Teele - Teaneck (2023)

6'3 BJ Bowser - Linden (2023)

6'6 Jayden Holmes Cotter - Freehold (2023)

6'7 Ethan Gross - Hun School (2023)

6'6 Ted Gregoire - Roselle Park (2023)

17U BLACK

COACH - Boye Akinsuku

5'11 Jaylen Smith - Roselle Catholic (2022)

5'10 Elijah Bruno - Sinai Christian (2022)

6'5 Logan Hamm - St Augustines (2022)

5'10 Greg Ship - St. John Vianney (2022)

6'1 Nas Navarro - Patrick School (2022)

6'3 Osaruese Osagie - Science Park (2022)

6'1 Michael Cerreto - Manalapan (2022)

6'0 Lucas Zamboni - AL Johnson (2022)

6'4 Henry Kasunmu - Science Park (2022)

17U SELECT

COACH - Hank Weiss

5'8 Jon Spatola - Marlboro (2022)

6'1 Chase Martin - Don Bosco Prep (2022)

5'8 Vince Spatola - Marlboro (2022)

6'6 Colter Diehm - Nest +M NY (2022)

6'2 Omar Calderon - St John Vianney (2022)

6'7 Chris George - TBA (2022)

6'2 Patrick Lautato - CBA (2022)

6'3 Jay Ratner - Marlboro (2022)

6'0 Zack Mold - Marlboro (2022)

6'6 Arterio Williams - Hamilton West (2022)

17U SELECT

COACH - Evan Elberg

6'1 Eli Barlow - St Joseph's Metuchen (2021)

6'0 Al Fatir Connor - Elizabeth (2021)

6'4 Jordan Derkack - Spire Institute (2022)

6'3 Brian Herbert - Robbinsville (2022)

6'7 Luke Braaten - Brick Memorial (2022)

6'1 Ajanyi Asbury - Dwight Englewood (2022)

6'4 Ayian Walker - Barringer (2022)

6'5 Saivon Myers - Manchester Twp (2022)

6'1 Cyril Arvantis - Red Bank Catholic (2022)

6'2 Amir Lynn - Gill St Bernards (2021)

17U HGSL

COACH - Joe Stein / Rich Weise

6'3 Nate Williams - St John Vianney (2022)

6'1 Dante Weise - Allentown (2022)

6'6 Justin Soranno - Central Regional (2022)

6'0 Ben Pearse - Pomfret School (2022)

6'6 Matt Hanley - Mon Farrell NY (2022)

6'1 Ryan Curry - Montgomery (2022)

6'7 Harrison Hochberg - Suffield CT (2022)

6'7 Joe Carroll - TBA (2022)

6'3 Asim Jones - Paterson Charter (2022)