U9/3rd Grade

Coach: John Vaccaro

Mason Anderson- Ocean

Ryan Taylor- Ocean

Luke Passalaqua- Rumson

Maddox Basaman- Brielle

Vincent Niesz- Red Bank

Shaan Nayar- Marlboro

Bryce Haney- West Long Branch

Karsten Wittnebert- Brielle

Xzavier Holley- Tinton Falls

Charlie Messano- Little Silver

Remy Mander- Holmdel

Tyler Cameron- Tinton Falls

U11/5th Grade

Coach: Michael Haney

James Curley- Fair Haven

Alec Montana- Lincroft

Nicholas Williams- Ocean

Declan Flaherty- Howell

Charlie Ryan- Rumson

Brayden Klein- Marlboro

Leo Passalaqua- Rumson

Peter Noble- Middletown

Dean Scarpa- Rumson

Sean Saxton- Tinton Falls

Colin Earnest- Howell

Connor Haney- West Long Branch

U12/6th Grade

Coach: Mike Balkovic

Will Rehder- Fair Haven
Cole Cashion- Rumson
Vikram Parasuram- Marlboro
Aydan Lindie- Little Silver
Noah Lazarescu- Rumson
Donovan Hughes- West Long Branch
Benjamin Matchin- Miillstone
Gus Dal Pra- Red Bank
Tucker Reid- Rumson
Connor Dowd- Middletown

Marco Gangemi - Rumson

Billy Attardi- West Long Branch

U14/8th Grade

Coach: Mike Rotando

Ben Zic - Middletown

Rakim Cooper - Neptune

Ryan Patterson - Fair Haven

Daniel Polishchuk - Manalapan

John Straley - Holmdel

Joe Lardaro - Freehold

Chris Kessler - Oceanport

Hank Hyduke - Fair Haven

Lane Haneef- Cliffwood

Richie Lee - Colts Neck

U15/9th Grade (Finch)

Coach: Ryan Finch

Nashawn Holmes - Linden

Michael Farrell - St Peters Prep

Tyree Taganeca - St Joes Metuchun

Tahaj Parland - Mater Dei Prep

Charlie Gordinier - Red Bank Catholic

Tomas Bublis - Manalapan

Riley McMahon - Princeton

RJ Weise - Allentown

Chris Sica - Colonia

Xavion Baker - Marist

Cam McCargo - St John Vianney

U17/11th Grade (Woods)

Coach: Jim Woods

Donovan Ryland- Trenton Catholic

Connor Dickerson- Moorestown

Darell Johnson- Nottingham

Danny Gaines- Colts Neck

Ben Bosland- Colts Neck

Xavier Townes- Sayreville

Zahrion Blue- Princeton

Robert Miller - Union Catholic

Brandon Wilson - Howell

Stephan Gabriel- Columbia

U10/4th Grade

Coach: Justin Simboli


Quinn Niesz- Red Bank
Isiah Frisch- Ocean

John Lukko- Linden
TJ Walther- Brielle
Joseph Curreri- Holmdel
Caden Eastmond- Brielle
Cameron Reynholds- Manasquan
Sean Vardal- Marlboro
Vincent Sadowksi- Hazlet

Brian Tassey - Freehold

U11/5th Grade

Coach: Ira Goldstein

Drew Lener- Marlboro

Mike Belcher- Colts Neck

DJ Orloff- Howell

James McCarthy- Marlboro

Dylan Kofman- Marlboro

Donovan Summey- Ocean

Steven Scimone- Marlboro

Matty Cassidy- Marlboro

Julio Tatis- West Long Branch

Damian Carroll- West Long Branch

Evan Keane- Fair Haven

Bobby Milke- Marlboro

U10/4th Grade

Coach: Phil Buck

Justin Buck- Tinton Falls
James Sobieski- Ocean

William Fahey- Middletown

Jack Dufficy- Tinton Falls
Sean Harris- Freehold
Griffin Linstra- Brielle
Kevin Frawley- Middletown
Keegan Hertel- Brielle
Sean Najdzinowicz- Tinton Falls
Gavin Marlin- Eatontown
Bryce Belcher- Colts Neck

Jamir McNeil- Cape May Court House

U13/7th Grade
U12/6th Grade

Coach: Steve Bazaz

Jake Bauer- Tinton Falls
Brendan Laughlin- Shrewsbury
Brian Farrell- Point Pleasant

Eric Crossley- Tinton Falls
Brian Carroll- Fair Faven
Colin Torres- Tinton Falls
Noah Knauff- Jackson
Matt Celli- Colts Neck
Matt Porazzo- Jackson
Donovan Cottrell- Allentown
Lucas Mcevoy- Marlboro
Jax Ross- Highlands

U12/6th Grade

Coach: Mike Iasparro

Andrew Buck- Tinton Falls
Jermaine McNeil- Middle Township
Anthony Graziano- Staten Island
Tyler Douglas- Ocean
Luke Iasparro- Middletown
Aaron Goldstein- Staten Island
Zack Meeks- Ocean
Rajahn Cooper- Asbury Park
Trevor Toole- Manasquan
Will Surdez- Colts Neck
Mikey Flanagan- Spring Lake
Jack Detlinger- Brielle

U14/8th Grade

Coach: Joe Fagan

Sam Fagan - Wall

Michael White - Spring Lake

Jack Savare - Ocean

Zach Orrico - Manalapan

Owen McPaul - Wall

Alex Brown - Manhattan NY

Everett Cheavers - Neptune

Sean Farrell - Point Pleasant

Luke Albrecht - Middletown

U13/7th Grade

Coach: Ryan Finch

Michael Calabrese - Fair Haven
Brandon Ligon - Tinton Falls
Thomas Manning - Middletown
George Kruse - Spring Lake
Greg Ship - Marlboro
Scott Gyimesi - Fair Haven
Xander Gadson - Neptune
Cole Evans - Marlboro
Omar Calderon - Marlboro
Joe Diorio - Colts Neck

Nate Williams - Old Bridge

U15/9th Grade (Vogel)

Coach: Justin Vogel

Alex Ratner- Marlboro HS

Jose Burgos- Hudson Catholic

Cooper Vogel- Howell HS

Kevin Greene- St John Vianney

Dakota Conner- Howell HS

Evan Purdy- St John Vianney

James Rapley- St John Vianney

Ryan Knorr- Manalapan HS

Brian Dunphy- Howell HS

John O'Reilly - Depaul Catholic

U16/10th Grade (Arlington)

Coach: Ed Arlington

Brendan Kelly- Johnson Regional

Xander Korolik- Manasquan

Blake Arlington- Ocean Township

Cameron Hamer- Middle Township

Paris Husic- Lawrenceville Prep

Justin Steuerer- St John Vianney

Gregory Solla- Freehold Township

Jake McGonigle- Wildwood Catholic

Ashwin Nwarra - Hun 

Matt Ganter - Howell

Dylan Kaufman - Marlboro

U16/10th Grade (Stein)

Coach: Andrew Stein

Coach: Joe Stein Sr

Jonathan Delgado- Hudson Catholic

Jalen Freeman- Middle Township

Brad McCabe- Manasquan

Marc Dennis- Long Branch

Kyle McGee- St Mary's Eliz

Abdallah Saleh- North Bergen

Coley Holten- Middle Township

Jack Pettit- St Peters Prep

Deshawn Emmanuel - Snyder

Marcellus Ross - St Joes Hammonton

Kyle Koob - Shore Regional

U17/11th Grade (Stein)

Coach: Joe Stein Jr

Kenny Jones - Mater Dei Prep

Caleb Fields- Wildwood Catholic

Kyle Cardaci- Mater Dei Prep

Jayvon Jackson- St Mary's Eliz

Jared Kimbrough- Neptune

Alex Imegwu - Seton Hall Prep

Michael Schretter- Ridgewood

Juanye Colon - Olympus Academy

Raymond Bethea - Atlantic City

For College Coaches looking to obtain additional information please contact Program Director Joe Stein (jstein10682@gmail.com) directly. Thank you!

© Copyright 2013

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now