U13/7th Grade (Korellis)
U9/3rd Grade

#

Name

Noah Knauf

Andrew Buck

Brendan Laughlin

Kyle Desai

Shane Giamo

Jake Bauer

Patrick Brown

John O'Connor

Zach Iwan

Colin MacDermant

Will Surdez

Noah Lazarescu

Town

Jackson

Tinton Falls

Shrewsbury

Tinton Falls

Wall

Tinton Falls

Middletown

Colts Neck

Rumson

Wall

Colts Neck

Rumson

U10/4th Grade 

​#

Name

Corey Miller

Dylan Ryder

Anthony DiDario

Nat Iannello

Luke Chapman

Michael Calabrese

James Hanley

Demond Nelson

John Seidler

Michael Cardaci

Tom Giannone

Zach Searight

 

 

Town

Ocean

Spring Lake

Ocean

Hazlet

Tinton Falls

Fair Haven

Holmdel

Perth Amboy

Marlboro

Holmdel

Middletown

Middletown

U11/5th Grade (Fagan)

#

Name

Sam Fagan

Zachary Orrico

Jack Collins

Jake Stern

Connor Walsh

James Moore

Owen McPaul

Everett Cheavers

Patrick Lacey

Alex Brown

Town

Wall

Manalapan

Manasquan

Manalapan

Manasquan

Hamilton

Wall

Neptune

Wall

Brooklyn NY

U12/6th Grade (Goldstein)

#

Name

Marc Dennis

Matt Ganter

Alexander Rice

Thad Tayo

Johnny Duffy

Jack Hogarty

Mark Circilione

Tommy Smith

Mathew Conley

Sean Tice

Brian Hill

Jack Liskowski

Town

Long Branch

Howell

W Long Branch

Howell

Colts Neck

Metuchen

Eatontown

Howell

Shrewsbury

Howell

Colts Neck

Middletown

U11/5th Grade (Mezzina)

#

Name

Ged Clark

Francesco Barone

Anthony Mezzina

Jayce Schapiro

Spencer Cusumano

Lorenzo Chirrichella

Chris Marzo

David Della Bella

Jake Feinerman

Rory Giblin

 



Town

Brielle

Manalapan

Manalapan

Freehold

Manalapan

Manalapan

Manalapan

Manalapan

Manalapan

Manasquan

Name

Nick Massato

Jack Miller

Alex Ratner

Max O'Shaughnessy

Blake Kirkland

Nick Kidd

Sean Rossback

Justin Reilly

Ramon Fontanes

Kevin Wigenton

Town

Marlboro

Ocean

Marlboro

Brielle

Marlboro

Marlboro

Ocean

Marlboro

Marlboro

Colts Neck

U12/6th Grade (Helblock)

#

Name

Derek Chan

Douglas Chan

Joey Helblock

Jackson Wilcox

Liam Feuster

Will Dean

James Rapley

Brandon Cifone

AJ DiSimone

Quinn Calabrese

Town

Holmdel

Holmdel

Holmdel

Little Silver

Freehold

Marlboro

Marlboro

Marlboro

Marlboro

Wall

U13/7th Grade (Arlington)

#

#

Name

Blake Arlington

Brady Shea

Hunter Clark

Gavin Mahoney

Alex Lapintsky

Michael Cascaes

Christian Booker

Sentino Harding

Joe Alliotta

Brandon McCabe

Town

Ocean

Wall

Brielle

Little Silver

Marlboro

Ocean

Matawan

Ocean

Ocean

Manasquan

U11 Girls/6th Grade 

#

Name

Madison Fagan

Bianca Giordano

Victoria Palladino

Mikayla Andrews

Macy Brackett

Nyasia Mayes

Nikki Russo

Anna Cahill

Kayla Nelson

Sophie Yevchak

 

Town​

Wall

Jackson

Middletown

Neptune

Neptune

Wall

Wall

Spring Lake

Jackson

Neptune

U14/8th Grade 

#

Name

Robbie Higgins

Nick Hohenstein

Tommy Lang

Scott Fields

Jared Kimbrough

Khalif Battle

Elijah McCallister

Michael Bartner

Tyree Morris

AJ Massato 

Town

Middletown

Middletown

Little Silver

Neptune

Neptune

Edison

Eatontown

Colts Neck

Long Branch

Marlboro

#

Name

Anthony DeRosa

Sean Krueger

Chris Vida

Andrew Trent

Brandon Milling

Michael Facchino

Robert Bernath

Xavier Dangler

Tom Mannino

Da'Saun Barnes

Jared Markowitz

 

High School

RBC

Mater Dei

Colts Neck

Jax Memorial

Old Bridge

SJV

TR North

Shore Reg

Shore Reg

Academy Charter

Marlboro

U15/9th Grade
U17/11th Grade (Cervellino)

#

Name

Ned Ogoemesim

Darren James

Logan Santiago

Jacquan Robertson

Donnell Hill (2016)

Kyle Bradshaw

Jack Engle

Thomas Weiler

Eddie Hendrex

High School

Life Center Academy

Notre Dame

Marist

Carteret

Susan Wagner (SI)

Monmouth Regional

South Brunswick

Bishop Ahr

Red Bank Regional

© Copyright 2013

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now